Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adults Gi / Black / Adult / Light / Male
(Day 1)
51
Закінчено
Blaine Reum
Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Joel Courtenay North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Walkover
Adults Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
2-36
Закінчено
Roland Marmullakaj
Rickson Gracie JJ
Wyatt Heihn Longman Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / Intermediate / Pre Teen / Feather / Female
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Aria Furtado
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
NarraElena Tyrrell Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Intermediate / Pre Teen / Feather / Female
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Malia Bunyan
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Kailani Kim Island Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Intermediate / Pre Teen / Feather / Female
(Day 1)
1-47
Закінчено
Malia Bunyan
Island Jiu Jitsu
Aria Furtado Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Adults Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
52
Закінчено
Kaikoa Garcia
Scrap shack gym
Terry Johnson Gracie Technics Honolulu Won by Submission - 01:36
Adults Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Blue / Adult / Middle Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
54
Закінчено
Dusty Barnes
Alex Gagalac UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi / Intermediate / Pre Teen / Feather / Female
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Alaya Brambila
Island Jiu Jitsu
Aria Furtado Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Adults Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-48
Закінчено
Justin Ishimura
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Khari King-Hartman UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 03:33
Adults Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Blue / Adult / Middle Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
55
Закінчено
Elias "Leo" Vlachakis
Alliance bjj hawaii
Sean Sanada CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi / Intermediate / Pre Teen / Feather / Female
(Day 1)
1-51
Закінчено
Aria Furtado
Island Jiu Jitsu
Aria Furtado Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Intermediate / Pre Teen / Feather / Female
(Day 1)
1-49
Закінчено
Alaya Brambila
Island Jiu Jitsu
Malia Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Adults No Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Intermediate / Adult / Light / Male
(Day 1)
53
Закінчено
Dat Tran
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Won by Walkover
Robert Davison
Adults Gi / Black / Adult / Light / Male
(Day 1)
54
Закінчено
Thang Nguyen
Underground Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Walkover
Blaine Reum Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Adults No Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Super Heavy Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Micheal Lopez
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Joshua Fox UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission
Adults No Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Super Heavy Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Daniel Covert
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by Submission
Nathaniel Claudio CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Adults Gi / Black / Adult / Light / Male
(Day 1)
57
Закінчено
Joel Courtenay
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 04:54
Thang Nguyen Underground Jiu Jitsu Club
Adults No Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Intermediate / Adult / Middle Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-53
Закінчено
Juan Gomez
UFC Gym Honolulu
Won by Submission - 01:08
Robert Allison UFC GYM BJ PENN
Adults No Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Advanced / Adult / Super Heavy Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
2-40
Закінчено
Harold Horton
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Thomas Erikson Workshop Honolulu
Adults No Gi / Novice / Adult / Super-Feather / Male
(Day 1)
43
Закінчено
Kameron Dowis
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 05:34
Kai Berrett Longman Jiu Jitsu
Adults Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather / Male
(Day 1)
57
Закінчено
Furl Medeiros
K-Team
Nainoa Branigan 86 bjj Won by Submission - 02:53
Adults Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
55
Закінчено
Ryan Buffett
CTA
Won by Walkover
Daniel Covert Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Adults No Gi / Advanced / Adult / Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
2-47
Закінчено
Kannon Fobes
Workshop Honolulu
Kaniela Kahuanui Caio Terra Association Won by points - 06:00
Adults No Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Intermediate / Adult / Middle Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-50
Закінчено
Ryan Ridela
Roots Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii
Won by Walkover
Sean Sanada CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Adults No Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middle / Male
(Day 1)
56
Закінчено
Landon Lee
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Won by Submission - 03:55
Joey Caldwell Gilbert Grappling
Adults Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather / Male
(Day 1)
56
Закінчено
Jonathan Aspree
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Miguel Ares Gracie Barra Kapolei
Adults No Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Intermediate / Adult / Middle Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-56
Закінчено
Sean Sanada
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Robert Allison UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Walkover
Adults No Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Super Heavy Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-63
Закінчено
Joshua Fox
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by Submission - 02:25
Daniel Covert Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Adults Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather / Male
(Day 1)
58
Закінчено
Christian Tajiri
Gracie Technics Honolulu
Won by points - 06:00
Koa Matsumoto North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Adults No Gi - Masters (36yrs and over) / Intermediate / Adult / Middle Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
1-59
Закінчено
Ryan Ridela
Roots Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii
Won by points
Juan Gomez UFC Gym Honolulu
Adults No Gi / Novice / Adult / Super-Feather / Male
(Day 1)
44
Закінчено
Erick Delgado
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Luke Schwab Relson Gracie - Ronn Shiraki Academy
Adults Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy Heavy / Male
(Day 1)
58
Закінчено
Kaikoa Garcia
Scrap shack gym
Won by Walkover
Daniel Covert Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)