Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Feather, 7-8, 46.00-53.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
1
已完成
Liam Chase
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Keola Nakamoto The Code BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Rooster, 7-8, 0-45.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
1
已完成
Aiko Nakamoto
The Code BJJ
Logan ʻAuliʻi Sales Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Light, 9-10, 66.00-75.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
3
已完成
Katumlee Malicki
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Caden Farmer Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:30
Kids Gi / White / Kindergarten 5-6 / Light, 5-6, 51.00-58.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Chanden Jarneski
The Code BJJ
Mason Shim Foundation BJJ Kona Won by Submission - 02:47
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Rooster, 7-8, 0-45.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2
已完成
Aiko Nakamoto
The Code BJJ
Logan ʻAuliʻi Sales Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Middle Heavy, 9-10, 86.00-95.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
8
已完成
Caden Farmer
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Raynen Obedoza Checkmat Kona
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Light, 7-8, 54.00-61.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Kuihi Carvalho
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Kate Bellman The Code BJJ
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Light, 9-10, 66.00-75.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
4
已完成
Makai Fisher
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Liam Bellman The Code BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Feather, 7-8, 46.00-53.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
2
已完成
Ronald Mason Aurelio Jr
Checkmat Kona
Haloa Dudoit Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:57
Kids Gi / White / Kindergarten 5-6 / Light, 5-6, 51.00-58.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
已完成
Chanden Jarneski
The Code BJJ
Mason Shim Foundation BJJ Kona Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Light, 7-8, 54.00-61.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Savanna Shim
Foundation BJJ Kona
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kate Bellman The Code BJJ
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Feather, 7-8, 46.00-53.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
5
已完成
Piper Fernandez-Wise
The Code BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Charlotte Kaae-Petrie Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Middle, 9-10, 76.00-85.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Halia Walker
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Akemi Nakamoto The Code BJJ
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Light, 9-10, 66.00-75.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
5
已完成
Nathan Gomes
Foundation BJJ Kona
Won by points - 05:00
Caden Farmer Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Middle, 9-10, 76.00-85.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Patience Fernandez-Wise
The Code BJJ
Jacelyn Moniz The Code BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Feather, 9-10, 56.00-65.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
8
已完成
Kilinahe Thompson
The Code BJJ
Kyo Kobayashi Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:46
Kids Gi / White / Kindergarten 5-6 / Rooster, 5-6, 0-42.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Keegan Fernandez-Wise
The Code BJJ
Levi Maria Foundation BJJ Kona Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Feather, 7-8, 46.00-53.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
3
已完成
Liam Chase
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ronald Mason Aurelio Jr Checkmat Kona Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Light, 7-8, 54.00-61.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
已完成
Kuihi Carvalho
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Savanna Shim Foundation BJJ Kona
Kids Gi / White / Kindergarten 5-6 / Rooster, 5-6, 0-42.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Kaikoa Kaku
Penn Gym
Lily Hāʻao Sales Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:11
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Light, 9-10, 66.00-75.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
6
已完成
Makai Fisher
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Caden Farmer Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Middle, 9-10, 76.00-85.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Akemi Nakamoto
The Code BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Patience Fernandez-Wise The Code BJJ
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Feather, 7-8, 46.00-53.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
4
已完成
Keola Nakamoto
The Code BJJ
Haloa Dudoit Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
Kids Gi / White / Kindergarten 5-6 / Rooster, 5-6, 0-42.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Ethan Smith
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Slavens Foundation BJJ Kona
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Light, 9-10, 66.00-75.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
7
已完成
Liam Bellman
The Code BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nathan Gomes Foundation BJJ Kona
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Feather, 7-8, 46.00-53.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
6
已完成
Piper Fernandez-Wise
The Code BJJ
Charlotte Kaae-Petrie Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Middle, 9-10, 76.00-85.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Halia Walker
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jacelyn Moniz The Code BJJ
Kids Gi / White / Kindergarten 5-6 / Rooster, 5-6, 0-42.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Lily Hāʻao Sales
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Maria Foundation BJJ Kona
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Middle Heavy, 9-10, 86.00-95.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
9
已完成
Kaikane Matsu
The Code BJJ
Keakamahana Lincoln Maielua Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Feather, 9-10, 56.00-65.00 lbs / Male
(Day 1)
9
已完成
Kaizen Ramelb
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Kilinahe Thompson The Code BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / White / Youth 7-8 / Feather, 7-8, 46.00-53.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
7
已完成
Piper Fernandez-Wise
The Code BJJ
Charlotte Kaae-Petrie Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / White / Pre Teen 9-10 / Feather, 9-10, 56.00-65.00 lbs / Female
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
Olena Kobayashi
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Wahine Carvalho Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00